Q7

whitespaces in tree item path

Details

  • Type: Bug Bug
  • Status: Open Open
  • Priority: Major Major
  • Resolution: Unresolved
  • Affects Version/s: 1.1.1
  • Fix Version/s: 1.2.x
  • Component/s: UI
  • Labels:

Description

see email from customer in attached pdf

Activity

There are no comments yet on this issue.

People

  • Assignee:
    komaz
    Reporter:
    komaz
Vote (0)
Watch (0)

Dates

  • Created:
    28/Nov/11 4:17 PM
    Updated:
    17/Jan/13 12:41 PM